Form Masters 2018


Form Masters 2018

  1. ...

      CLASS

       FORM MASTER

   SECONDED BY

     

      7 Blue

Miss Elodie FANCHIN

Mr Mario QUIRIN

      7 Green 

Mrs Nirvana DIGUMBER RAMYAD

Miss Jessika ROSSUN

      7 Red 

Mr Alain HOW YING CHEONG

Mrs Corinne DUVAL-LATREILLE

      7 Yellow      

Miss Stephanie BUAN

Mr Desire MARIO

     

       8 Blue

Mrs Nazyad RAMJAUN

Mrs Prema BHOOBEECHUN

       8 Green

Mrs Isabelle BABOO

Mr Anil BUNDHOO

       8 Red

Mr Jason LEBOUC

Mr X Bio

       8 Yellow

Mrs Sandy PRAYAGSING-MOHIT

Mr X Eco

     

       9 Blue

Mr Kashinath RUGHOONAUTH

Mrs Leckranoo THANNOO

       9 Green

Mr Sebastien LAMY

Mrs Jenny ROSE

       9 Red

Mr Davisen SINNASAMY

Mr Vincent LIT CHUNG

       9 Yellow

Mrs Sabrina HURREERAM

Mr Benoit LEBON

       9 Orange

Mr Jeremy THOMAS

Mrs Tatiana C-NOYAUX

     

       10 Blue

Mrs Poonam OOGARAH

Mr Christopher SYED

       10 Green

Mrs Valerie WAN BOK NALE

Miss Elodie NICOLAS

       10 Red

Mrs Annabelle RIBOT

Mr Parasram RAMMA

       10 Yellow

Mr Vincent LIT CHUNG

Mr Bernard NUCHADEE

       10 Orange

Mrs Deveena MOONSHIRAM

Mr Stephan BEEHARRY

     

       11 Blue

Mrs Nanlinee BHURUTH

Mrs Lylette Grimaud , Mr Jeff Pithia, 
Mr Vijay K Yerrigadoo

       11 Green

Mr Jacques ADELE

Mrs Lylette Grimaud , Mr Jeff Pithia,
Mr Vijay K Yerrigadoo

       11 Red

Mrs LOLLBEEHARRY Neera

Mrs Lylette Grimaud , Mr Jeff Pithia,   
Mr Vijay K Yerrigadoo

       11 Yellow

Mrs Rouna KANAKIAH-BASSET

Mrs Lylette Grimaud , Mr Jeff Pithia,  
Mr Vijay K Yerrigadoo

       11 Orange

Mrs Linda SOOBEN

Mrs Lylette Grimaud , Mr Jeff Pithia,  
Mr Vijay K Yerrigadoo

     

       12 Sc1

Mr Denis SULLIVAN

Mrs Eileen Yvon, Mr X-Physics,
Mr Balkis Mungur, Mr Ajay Gunness

       12 Sc2

Mrs Reema SUNGKUR

Mrs Eileen Yvon, Mr X-Physics,
Mr Balkis Mungur, Mr Ajay Gunness

       12 Sc3 

Mrs Martine BIENAIME-ANTONIO

Mrs Eileen Yvon, Mr X-Physics,
Mr Balkis Mungur, Mr Ajay Gunness

       12 Bio 

Mr Jean ANDY

Mrs Eileen Yvon, Mr X-Physics,
Mr Balkis Mungur, Mr Ajay Gunness

       12 Tech1

Mr Santaram RAGOO

Mrs Eileen Yvon, Mr X-Physics,
Mr Balkis Mungur, Mr Ajay Gunness

12 Tech 2

Mr Serge FLORENS

Mrs Eileen Yvon, Mr X-Physics,
Mr Balkis Mungur, Mr Ajay Gunness

       12 Eco 

Mrs Reshmi MOOTEEALOO

Mrs Eileen Yvon, Mr X-Physics,
Mr Balkis Mungur, Mr Ajay Gunness

       12 Eco/Art

Mr Ravindra APPADOO

Mrs Eileen Yvon, Mr X-Physics,
Mr Balkis Mungur, Mr Ajay Gunness

     

       13 Sc1

Mr Sarvesh JUGEE

Mr Siven Parapen, Mr Andhir Toolsee, Mr Lindsay Paul, Mr Rassool Gassita

       13 Sc2

Mr Arnaud MALLET

Mr Siven Parapen, Mr Andhir Toolsee, Mr Lindsay Paul, Mr Rassool Gassita

       13 Sc3

Mrs Prema BHOOBEECHUN

Mr Siven Parapen, Mr Andhir Toolsee, Mr Lindsay Paul, Mr Rassool Gassita

       13 Bio

Miss Julia VITRY

Mr Siven Parapen, Mr Andhir Toolsee, Mr Lindsay Paul, Mr Rassool Gassita

       13 Tech1

Mr Patrick PAYA

Mr Siven Parapen, Mr Andhir Toolsee, Mr Lindsay Paul, Mr Rassool Gassita

       13 Tech2

Mr Christian GUNNOO

Mr Siven Parapen, Mr Andhir Toolsee, Mr Lindsay Paul, Mr Rassool Gassita

       13 Eco

Mr Moeize MAHOMEDALLY

Mr Siven Parapen, Mr Andhir Toolsee, Mr Lindsay Paul, Mr Rassool Gassita

       13 Eco/Art

Mr Woomed BHEWA

Mr Siven Parapen, Mr Andhir Toolsee, Mr Lindsay Paul, Mr Rassool Gassita

       13 3rd

Mr Sunil MORARJEE

Mr Siven Parapen, Mr Andhir Toolsee, Mr Lindsay Paul, Mr Rassool Gassita

 


News

Calendar

Espace Parents